fotballvis
Czech-Republic · 3. liga - MSFL · MSFL - 12

Uherský Brod vs Vrchovina Prediction

Kick-off · Orelsky stadion

Uherský Brod
4 – 0
Full time
Vrchovina

Our Tips

  • Free Tips55% chanceWONODDS: 1.91TIPS: Home Win
  • Solo Pick83% chanceWONODDS: 1.30TIPS: Home or Draw
  • Over/Under Goals63% chanceWONODDS: 1.62TIPS: Over 2.5
  • Win Either Half71% chanceODDS: –TIPS: Home Win Either Half
  • Double Chance83% chanceWONODDS: 1.30TIPS: Home or Draw
  • BTTS/GG60% chanceLOSTODDS: –TIPS: GG (Yes)
  • Correct ScoreLOSTODDS: –TIPS: 2 - 1

Odds: Bet365. Prices change; check before betting.

Win Probability

  • Uherský Brod win: 55%
  • Draw: 28%
  • Vrchovina win: 17%

Match Preview

Full time: Uherský Brod 4-0 Vrchovina. Our pre-match tip was correct.

Uherský Brod host Vrchovina in the 3. liga - MSFL on 17 Oct 2026 at Orelsky stadion. Our model gives Uherský Brod a 55% chance of winning, rates the draw at 28% and gives Vrchovina 17%. That makes Uherský Brod the favourite, and our tip is Uherský Brod to win with a predicted score of 2-1.

On goals, the model puts over 2.5 goals at 63% and both teams to score at 60%.

Suggested bet: Combo Double chance: Uherský Brod or draw and +1.5 goals.

Uherský Brod have won 1, drawn 2 and lost 3 of their last 6 matches (LDWLLD). Vrchovina have won 1, drawn 1 and lost 4 of their last 6 matches (LLWDLL).

This is the first meeting between Uherský Brod and Vrchovina in our records.

Recent Form

Uherský Brod vs Vrchovina Head-to-Head

No previous meetings on record.

More 3. liga - MSFL Predictions

Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL